Sputnik Moldova
media@sputniknews.com
+74956456601
MIA „Rosiya Segodnya“
252
60
Campionatul Mondial de Fotbal 2022 din Qatar
Vezi tabelul complet
  • Grupa BAhmad bil Ali
    25.11
    12:00
    Țara Galilor
    Iran
    0
    2
  • Grupa AAl Thumama
    25.11
    15:00
    Qatar
    Senegal
    1
    3
  • Grupa AKhalifa International
    25.11
    18:00
    Olanda
    Ecuador
    1
    1
  • Grupa BAl Bayt
    25.11
    21:00
    Anglia
    SUA
    0
    0
  • Grupa DAl Janoub
    26.11
    12:00
    Tunisia
    Australia
    0
    1
  • Grupa CEducation City
    26.11
    15:00
    Polonia
    Arabia Saudită
    2
    0
  • Grupa D974
    26.11
    18:00
    Franța
    Danemarca
    2
    1
  • Grupa CLusail Iconic
    26.11
    21:00
    Argentina
    Mexic
    2
    0
  • Grupa EAhmad bil Ali
    27.11
    12:00
    Japonia
    Costa Rica
  • Grupa FAl Thumama
    27.11
    15:00
    Belgia
    Maroc
  • Grupa FKhalifa International
    27.11
    18:00
    Croația
    Canada
  • Grupa EAl Bayt
    27.11
    21:00
    Spania
    Germania
  • Grupa GAl Janoub
    28.11
    12:00
    Camerun
    Serbia
  • Grupa HEducation City
    28.11
    15:00
    Republica Coreea
    Ghana
  • Grupa G974
    28.11
    18:00
    Brazilia
    Elveția
  • Grupa HLusail Iconic
    28.11
    21:00
    Portugalia
    Uruguay
  • Grupa AAl Bayt
    29.11
    17:00
    Olanda
    Qatar
  • Grupa AKhalifa International
    29.11
    17:00
    Ecuador
    Senegal
  • Grupa BAl Thumama
    29.11
    21:00
    Iran
    SUA
  • Grupa BAhmad bil Ali
    29.11
    21:00
    Țara Galilor
    Anglia
  • Grupa DAl Janoub
    30.11
    17:00
    Australia
    Danemarca
  • Grupa DEducation City
    30.11
    17:00
    Tunisia
    Franța
  • Grupa CLusail Iconic
    30.11
    21:00
    Arabia Saudită
    Mexic
  • Grupa C974
    30.11
    21:00
    Polonia
    Argentina
  • Grupa FAl Thumama
    01.12
    17:00
    Canada
    Maroc
  • Grupa FAhmad bil Ali
    01.12
    17:00
    Croația
    Belgia
  • Grupa EKhalifa International
    01.12
    21:00
    Japonia
    Spania
  • Grupa EAl Bayt
    01.12
    21:00
    Costa Rica
    Germania
  • Grupa HEducation City
    02.12
    17:00
    Republica Coreea
    Portugalia
  • Grupa HAl Janoub
    02.12
    17:00
    Ghana
    Uruguay
  • Grupa G974
    02.12
    21:00
    Serbia
    Elveția
  • Grupa GLusail Iconic
    02.12
    21:00
    Camerun
    Brazilia
Fluxul de știri
0